Husk meg
Brukernavn
Passord

Velg sesong:

2023: Obosligaen: Alle rundene

Runde 1
Mandag 10. April 15:00
Bryne 2 - 1 Kongsvinger
Hødd 1 - 0 Raufoss
Jerv 1 - 2 Ranheim
KFUM 1 - 1 Sogndal
Kristiansund 0 - 1 Fredrikstad
Mjøndalen 0 - 0 Åsane
Moss 0 - 0 Start
Sandnes Ulf 4 - 1 Skeid
Runde 2
Lørdag 15. April 15:00
Ranheim 2 - 1 Bryne
Sogndal 1 - 0 Sandnes Ulf
Søndag 16. April 15:00
Fredrikstad 1 - 1 Moss
Kongsvinger 2 - 0 Mjøndalen
Raufoss 4 - 0 KFUM
Skeid 1 - 1 Hødd
Start 4 - 0 Kristiansund
Åsane 1 - 2 Jerv
Runde 3
Lørdag 22. April 15:00
Hødd 1 - 1 Åsane
Jerv 3 - 2 Skeid
Kristiansund 2 - 0 Kongsvinger
Sandnes Ulf 0 - 0 Raufoss
Søndag 23. April 15:00
Bryne 2 - 2 Start
KFUM 0 - 1 Ranheim
Moss 1 - 2 Sogndal
Mandag 24. April 19:00
Mjøndalen 0 - 1 Fredrikstad
Runde 4
Lørdag 29. April 15:00
Mjøndalen 1 - 3 Kristiansund
Ranheim 0 - 4 Skeid
Sogndal 2 - 2 Bryne
Søndag 30. April 15:00
Fredrikstad 0 - 0 Sandnes Ulf
Kongsvinger 0 - 3 Hødd
Moss 2 - 1 Jerv
Start 1 - 3 Raufoss
Åsane 1 - 1 KFUM
Runde 5
Onsdag 03. Mai 18:00
Bryne 0 - 0 Fredrikstad
Hødd 0 - 0 Ranheim
Jerv 2 - 3 Mjøndalen
KFUM 2 - 2 Start
Kristiansund 2 - 1 Sogndal
Raufoss 0 - 0 Åsane
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
Skeid 2 - 2 Moss
Runde 6
Lørdag 06. Mai 15:00
Kristiansund 3 - 1 Bryne
Mjøndalen 2 - 2 KFUM
Ranheim 3 - 2 Åsane
Sogndal 2 - 1 Raufoss
Søndag 07. Mai 15:00
Fredrikstad 0 - 0 Skeid
Kongsvinger 2 - 1 Jerv
Moss 1 - 0 Sandnes Ulf
Start 4 - 2 Hødd
Runde 7
Fredag 12. Mai 17:00
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 1 Kristiansund
Lørdag 13. Mai 15:00
Bryne 2 - 1 Mjøndalen
Hødd 1 - 1 Moss
Jerv 1 - 1 Fredrikstad
KFUM 2 - 0 Kongsvinger
Raufoss 0 - 0 Ranheim
Skeid 1 - 4 Start
Åsane 2 - 3 Sogndal
Runde 8
Tirsdag 16. Mai 17:00
Moss 1 - 0 Åsane
Tirsdag 16. Mai 18:00
Bryne 0 - 0 Jerv
Fredrikstad 1 - 0 KFUM
Kongsvinger 5 - 0 Skeid
Kristiansund 3 - 2 Ranheim
Mjøndalen 3 - 0 Raufoss
Sogndal 1 - 0 Hødd
Start 3 - 3 Sandnes Ulf
Runde 9
Lørdag 20. Mai 17:00
Sandnes Ulf 2 - 0 Bryne
Søndag 21. Mai 17:00
Hødd 1 - 1 Fredrikstad
Jerv 1 - 1 Kristiansund
KFUM 4 - 2 Moss
Ranheim 2 - 0 Sogndal
Raufoss 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
Skeid 0 - 2 Mjøndalen
Åsane 2 - 2 Start
Runde 10
Mandag 29. Mai 15:00
Bryne 0 - 1 KFUM
Fredrikstad 2 - 1 Åsane
Jerv 2 - 1 Hødd
Kongsvinger 1 - 0 Sogndal
Kristiansund 2 - 2 Skeid
Mjøndalen 1 - 3 Sandnes Ulf
Moss 1 - 0 Raufoss
Start 2 - 1 Ranheim
Runde 11
Søndag 04. Juni 15:00
Hødd 1 - 2 Mjøndalen
KFUM 2 - 0 Kristiansund
Ranheim 2 - 1 Moss
Raufoss 1 - 1 Fredrikstad
Sandnes Ulf 2 - 3 Jerv
Skeid 2 - 0 Bryne
Sogndal 2 - 1 Start
Åsane 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
Runde 12
Lørdag 10. Juni 15:00
Jerv 1 - 0 Raufoss
Kristiansund 4 - 1 Moss
Mjøndalen 0 - 0 Sogndal
Søndag 11. Juni 15:00
Bryne 1 - 2 Åsane
Fredrikstad 3 - 1 Start
Kongsvinger 3 - 0 Ranheim
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 3 Hødd
Mandag 12. Juni 19:00
Skeid 0 - 4 KFUM
Runde 13
Fredag 23. Juni 19:00
Start 2 - 1 Jerv
Lørdag 24. Juni 15:00
Hødd 0 - 1 Bryne
Ranheim 2 - 3 Mjøndalen
Lørdag 24. Juni 20:00
Sogndal 0 - 1 Fredrikstad
Søndag 25. Juni 15:00
KFUM 3 - 1 Sandnes Ulf
Moss 0 - 1 Kongsvinger
Raufoss 1 - 0 Skeid
Åsane 2 - 2 Kristiansund
Runde 14
Lørdag 01. Juli 15:00
Jerv 4 - 3 KFUM
Kristiansund 4 - 0 Hødd
Mjøndalen 1 - 2 Moss
Sandnes Ulf 3 - 3 Åsane
Skeid 2 - 4 Sogndal
Søndag 02. Juli 15:00
Bryne 4 - 1 Raufoss
Fredrikstad 4 - 0 Ranheim
Kongsvinger 2 - 1 Start
Runde 15
Lørdag 08. Juli 15:00
Hødd 0 - 1 KFUM
Ranheim 0 - 5 Sandnes Ulf
Sogndal 5 - 1 Jerv
Start 3 - 0 Mjøndalen
Raufoss 3 - 2 Kristiansund
Søndag 09. Juli 15:00
Fredrikstad 1 - 1 Kongsvinger
Moss 2 - 1 Bryne
Åsane 0 - 0 Skeid
Runde 16
Fredag 04. Aug 19:00
Skeid 1 - 2 Fredrikstad
Lørdag 05. Aug 15:00
Jerv 1 - 1 Moss
Kristiansund 1 - 1 Start
Mjøndalen 3 - 0 Hødd
Søndag 06. Aug 15:00
Bryne 1 - 0 Ranheim
KFUM 2 - 1 Åsane
Kongsvinger 1 - 3 Raufoss
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 2 Sogndal
Runde 17
Onsdag 09. Aug 18:00
Fredrikstad 2 - 1 Bryne
Moss 0 - 1 KFUM
Ranheim 1 - 4 Kongsvinger
Raufoss 2 - 3 Jerv
Start 3 - 0 Skeid
Åsane 3 - 2 Mjøndalen
Onsdag 27. Sept 18:00
Hødd 1 - 1 Sandnes Ulf
Onsdag 04. Okt 18:00
Sogndal 2 - 4 Kristiansund
Runde 18
Søndag 13. Aug 15:00
Bryne 2 - 1 Hødd
KFUM 2 - 1 Fredrikstad
Kongsvinger 3 - 1 Åsane
Kristiansund 3 - 1 Jerv
Mjøndalen 1 - 2 Ranheim
Sandnes Ulf 2 - 0 Moss
Skeid 1 - 2 Raufoss
Start 2 - 0 Sogndal
Runde 19
Lørdag 19. Aug 15:00
Hødd 2 - 0 Skeid
Jerv 0 - 2 Sandnes Ulf
Ranheim 4 - 2 KFUM
Sogndal 3 - 3 Kongsvinger
Søndag 20. Aug 15:00
Fredrikstad 4 - 1 Kristiansund
Moss 4 - 1 Mjøndalen
Raufoss 2 - 1 Start
Åsane 2 - 1 Bryne
Runde 20
Onsdag 23. Aug 18:00
Bryne 3 - 1 Moss
KFUM 0 - 1 Hødd
Kongsvinger 1 - 2 Fredrikstad
Kristiansund 0 - 1 Sandnes Ulf
Mjøndalen 2 - 2 Jerv
Raufoss 3 - 0 Sogndal
Skeid 0 - 1 Ranheim
Start 1 - 0 Åsane
Runde 21
Søndag 27. Aug 15:00
Ranheim 0 - 0 Start
Søndag 27. Aug 17:00
Fredrikstad 1 - 0 Hødd
Jerv 1 - 3 Bryne
Kongsvinger 1 - 1 KFUM
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 0 Mjøndalen
Sogndal 2 - 0 Skeid
Åsane 3 - 1 Raufoss
Mandag 28. Aug 17:00
Moss 0 - 3 Kristiansund
Runde 22
Fredag 01. Sept 19:00
Skeid 1 - 3 Åsane
Lørdag 02. Sept 15:00
Hødd 2 - 1 Kongsvinger
Kristiansund 0 - 0 Mjøndalen
Sogndal 1 - 2 Ranheim
Søndag 03. Sept 15:00
Bryne 3 - 0 Sandnes Ulf
KFUM 6 - 2 Jerv
Raufoss 1 - 1 Moss
Start 2 - 2 Fredrikstad
Runde 23
Fredag 15. Sept 19:00
Ranheim 1 - 3 Raufoss
Lørdag 16. Sept 15:00
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 2 KFUM
Lørdag 16. Sept 20:15
Jerv 0 - 1 Start
Søndag 17. Sept 15:00
Fredrikstad 2 - 1 Sogndal
Kongsvinger 1 - 1 Kristiansund
Mjøndalen 2 - 1 Bryne
Moss 3 - 0 Skeid
Åsane 1 - 0 Hødd
Runde 24
Lørdag 23. Sept 15:00
Hødd 2 - 2 Jerv
Ranheim 1 - 2 Fredrikstad
Skeid 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
Sogndal 1 - 1 Åsane
Søndag 24. Sept 15:00
Bryne 1 - 1 Kristiansund
KFUM 1 - 0 Mjøndalen
Raufoss 1 - 1 Sandnes Ulf
Start 0 - 0 Moss
Runde 25
Lørdag 30. Sept 15:00
Jerv 1 - 3 Sogndal
Kristiansund 0 - 2 KFUM
Mjøndalen 2 - 0 Skeid
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 0 Start
Søndag 01. Okt 15:00
Fredrikstad 3 - 0 Raufoss
Kongsvinger 1 - 3 Bryne
Moss 3 - 0 Hødd
Åsane 3 - 0 Ranheim
Runde 26
Lørdag 07. Okt 15:00
Hødd 0 - 1 Kristiansund
Raufoss 0 - 0 Mjøndalen
Skeid 3 - 0 Sandnes Ulf
Sogndal 2 - 1 Moss
Søndag 08. Okt 15:00
KFUM 1 - 0 Bryne
Ranheim 4 - 2 Jerv
Start 2 - 1 Kongsvinger
Åsane 0 - 4 Fredrikstad
Runde 27
Lørdag 21. Okt 15:00
Hødd 2 - 2 Sogndal
Jerv 0 - 2 Kongsvinger
Kristiansund 4 - 1 Åsane
Mjøndalen 2 - 0 Start
Sandnes Ulf 2 - 3 Fredrikstad
Søndag 22. Okt 15:00
Bryne 1 - 0 Skeid
KFUM 0 - 0 Raufoss
Moss 0 - 1 Ranheim
Runde 28
Lørdag 28. Okt 15:00
Ranheim 0 - 2 Kristiansund
Skeid 0 - 1 Jerv
Sogndal 0 - 3 KFUM
Søndag 29. Okt 15:00
Fredrikstad 1 - 2 Mjøndalen
Kongsvinger 4 - 0 Sandnes Ulf
Raufoss 0 - 1 Hødd
Start 2 - 0 Bryne
Åsane 2 - 1 Moss
Runde 29
Søndag 05. Nov 15:00
Bryne 2 - 1 Sogndal
Hødd 2 - 1 Start
Jerv 0 - 0 Åsane
KFUM 1 - 0 Skeid
Kristiansund 1 - 2 Raufoss
Mjøndalen 2 - 3 Kongsvinger
Moss 2 - 2 Fredrikstad
Sandnes Ulf 3 - 2 Ranheim
Runde 30
Søndag 12. Nov 14:30
Fredrikstad 1 - 0 Jerv
Kongsvinger 1 - 2 Moss
Ranheim 0 - 0 Hødd
Raufoss 0 - 1 Bryne
Skeid 0 - 5 Kristiansund
Sogndal 1 - 1 Mjøndalen
Start 1 - 1 KFUM
Åsane 2 - 0 Sandnes Ulf

Copyright © ffksupporter.net 2003-2023 | Kontakt oss på support@ffksupporter.net

Ansvarlig redaktør: Øystein Holt, ffksupporter.net

17/02/2024 15:30 | 3147bc24

Klubb K MD P
01 Bodø/Glimt 0 0 0
02 Brann 0 0 0
03 Fredrikstad 0 0 0
04 Ham-kam 0 0 0
05 Haugesund 0 0 0
06 KFUM 0 0 0
07 Kristiansund 0 0 0
08 Lillestrøm 0 0 0
09 Molde 0 0 0
10 Odd Grenland 0 0 0
11 Rosenborg 0 0 0
12 Sandefjord 0 0 0
13 Sarpsborg 08 0 0 0
14 Strømsgodset 0 0 0
15 Tromsø 0 0 0
16 Viking 0 0 0
klubblogo klubblogo

FFK - Glimt

Mandag 1. April 14:30

klubblogo klubblogo

FFK - Jerv

1 - 0

Søndag 12. November 14:30